2019 Received Nominations

If you know you were nominated and did not receive a confirmation e-mail please contact us at seminarchair@wils.us to make sure we have your contact information correct. Thank you!

 

List of schools we have received nominations from as of 1/14/2018

Abundant Life Christian School
Altoona High School
Amery High School
Amherst High School
Appleton East High School
Appleton North High School
Appleton West HS
Arcadia High School
Arrowhead High School
Assumption High School
Baraboo High School
Barneveld High School
Bay Port High School
Bay View High School
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine High School
Beloit Memorial High School
Birchwood High School
Bowler High School
Bradley Tech
Brillion High School
Brodhead H.S.
Brookfield Academy
Brookfield Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Brown Deer High School
Bruce Public School
Burlington High School
Cameron High School
Campbellsport High School
Carmen High School of Science
Cassville High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Central Wisconsin Christian HS
Chequamegon High School
Chilton High School
Clark Street Community School
Coleman High School
Colfax High School
Columbus Catholic High School
Columbus High School
Crandon High School
Cuba City High School
Cudahy High School
Cumberland High School
D.C. Everest High School
DeForest High School
Deerfield High School
Denmark Community School
Denmark High School
Destiny High School
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Dodgeland High School
Dominican High School
East Troy High School
Edgerton High School
Edgewood High School
El Puente High School
Elcho High School
Eleva-Strum High School
Elkhart Lake – Glenbeulah H.S.
Ellsworth Sr High School
Evansville High School
F.J. Turner High School
Fall River High School
Fennimore High School
Fort Atkinson High School
Gilman High School
Gilmanton High School
Glenwood City High School
Golda Meir High School
Grafton High School
Granton High School
Grantsburg High School
Green Lake High School
Greendale High School
Greenfield High School
Hartford Union High School
Hilbert High School
Hillsboro High School
Homestead High School
Horace Mann High School
Horicon High School
Hortonville High School
Houghton High School
Howards Grove High School
Hustisford High School
Iola-Scandinavia High School
Iron Mountain High School
J.A. Craig High School
James Madison Academic Campus
John Edwards High School
Johnson Creek High School
Juda School
Kettle Moraine High School
Kingsford High School
Kohler High School
Ladysmith High School
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Lancaster High School
Laona High School
Lena High School
Lincoln High School – Wisconsin Rapids
Little Wolf High School
Lodi High School
Lomira High School
Madison West High School
Marathon High School
Marinette High School
Markesan High School
Marquette University High School
Martin Luther High School
Mauston High School
Mayville High School
McFarland High School
Melrose-Mindoro High School
Menomonee Falls High School
Menomonie High School
Messmer High School
Milton High School
Mishicot High School
Mondovi High School
Monona Grove High School
Monroe High School
Montello High School
Mosinee High School
Mount Horeb High School
Muskego High School
Nathan Hale High School
Necedah High School
Nekoosa High School
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
New Berlin West Middle/High School
New Glarus High School
New Holstein High School
New London High School
Newman Catholic High School
Northern Lakes Regional Academy
Oakfield High School
Oconomowoc High School
Oconto High School
Omro High School
Onalaska High School
Oostburg High School
Osceola High School
Pacelli High School
Palmyra-Eagle High School
Parkview High School
Peshtigo High School
Pewaukee High School
Pius XI High School
Plymouth High School
Port Washington High School
Poynette High School
Prairie Farm High School
Prairie School
Prairie du Chien High School
Prescott High School
Princeton High School
REAL School
Randolph High School
Random Lake High School
Reedsburg Area High School
Reedsville High School
Regis High School
Rice Lake High School
Richland Center High School
Ripon High School
River Valley High School
Ronald Wilson Reagan College Prep
Rosholt High School
Royal High School
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
Seymour High School
Sheboygan South High School
Shell Lake High School
Shorewood High School
Slinger High School
South Division High School
South Milwaukee High School
Southern Door High School
Southwestern High School
Spencer High School
Spooner High School
St Thomas More High School
St. Catherine’s High School
St. Joseph Catholic Academy
St. Lawrence Seminary
St. Mary Catholic High School
St. Mary’s Springs Academy High School
Stevens Point Area Senior High
Stockbridge Public School
Stoughton High School
Sturgeon Bay High School
Sun Prairie High School
Sussex Hamilton High School
Thorp High School
Tomah High School
Tri-County High School
Two Rivers High School
Union Grove Union High School
University Lake High School
Valders High School
Veritas High School
Waterford Union High School
Waterloo High School
Watersmeet Township School
Waukesha North High School
Waukesha South High School
Waukesha West High School
Waunakee Community High School
Waupaca High School
Wausau West High School
Wausaukee High School
Wautoma High School
Wauzeka High School
West Allis Central High School
West De Pere H.S.
West Salem High School
Weston High School
White Lake High School
Whitewater High School
Whitnall High School
Williams Bay High School
Winneconne High School
Winter High School
Wittenberg-Birnamwood H.S.
Wonewoc-Center Schools
Xavier High School