2022 Received Nominations

Below you will find a list of schools that we have received a nomination for the 2022 Wisconsin Leadership Seminar. (list will be updated weekly):

  • Abundant Life Christian School
  • Altoona High School
  • Amherst High School
  • Appleton East High School
  • Appleton North High School
  • Appleton West HS
  • Argyle High School
  • Augusta High School
  • Baraboo High School
  • Barneveld High School
  • Bay Port High School
  • Belleville High School
  • Beloit Memorial High School
  • Brillion High School
  • Brodhead H.S.
  • Brookfield Academy
  • Brookfield Central High School
  • Brookfield East High School
  • Brown Deer High School
  • Bruce Public School
  • Cambria-Friesland High School
  • Cameron High School
  • Cashton High School
  • Cassville High School
  • Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
  • Cedarburg High School
  • Central Wisconsin Christian HS
  • Chequamegon High School
  • Chilton High School
  • Clark Street Community School
  • Colfax High School
  • Columbus Catholic High School
  • Columbus High School
  • Cornell High School
  • Coulee Christian School
  • Crandon High School
  • Crivitz High School
  • Cuba City High School
  • Cudahy High School
  • D.C. Everest High School
  • Deerfield High School
  • Denmark High School
  • Dodgeland High School
  • Edgerton High School
  • Edgewood High School
  • El Puente High School
  • Elcho High School
  • Eleva-Strum High School
  • Elkhart Lake – Glenbeulah H.S.
  • Ellsworth Sr High School
  • F.J. Turner High School
  • Faith Christian School
  • Fall River High School
  • Fennimore High School
  • Florence High School
  • Fond du Lac High School
  • Fort Atkinson High School
  • Franklin High School
  • Germantown High School
  • Gibraltar High School
  • Glenwood City High School
  • Grafton High School
  • Green Lake High School
  • Greendale High School
  • Greenfield High School
  • Hartford Union High School
  • Hilbert High School
  • Hillsboro High School
  • Hmong American Peace Academy
  • Homestead High School
  • Horace Mann High School
  • Horicon High School
  • Hortonville High School
  • Houghton High School
  • Hustisford High School
  • Iola-Scandinavia High School
  • Iron Mountain High School
  • J.A. Craig High School
  • James Madison Academic Campus
  • Jefferson High School
  • Johnson Creek High School
  • Kaukauna High School
  • Kettle Moraine High School
  • Kewaskum High School
  • Kickapoo High School
  • Kingsford High School
  • Kohler High School
  • Ladysmith High School
  • Lake Mills High School
  • Lancaster High School
  • Laona High School
  • Lena High School
  • Lincoln High School – Wisconsin Rapids
  • Little Wolf High School
  • Living Word Lutheran High School
  • Lodi High School
  • Madison Country Day School
  • Marathon High School
  • Marinette High School
  • Marion High School
  • Marquette University High School
  • Marshall Sr High School
  • Mauston High School
  • Mayville High School
  • Melrose-Mindoro High School
  • Menomonee Falls High School
  • Menomonie High School
  • Mercer High School
  • Milton High School
  • Mishicot High School
  • Mondovi High School
  • Monona Grove High School
  • Mosinee High School
  • Muskego High School
  • Nathan Hale High School
  • Necedah High School
  • Neenah High School
  • New Berlin Eisenhower High School
  • New Berlin West Middle/High School
  • New Glarus High School
  • New Holstein High School
  • New London High School
  • Oakfield High School
  • Oconomowoc High School
  • Oconto High School
  • Omro High School
  • Onalaska High School
  • Oostburg High School
  • Oregon High School
  • Osceola High School
  • Pacelli High School
  • Palmyra-Eagle High School
  • Pardeeville High School
  • Pecatonica High School
  • Peshtigo High School
  • Phillips High School
  • Platteville High School
  • Potosi High School
  • PowerHouse Christian School
  • Poynette High School
  • Prairie du Chien High School
  • Prescott High School
  • Princeton High School
  • Racine Lutheran High School
  • Randolph High School
  • Random Lake High School
  • REAL School
  • Reedsburg Area High School
  • Rhinelander High School
  • Richland Center High School
  • River Ridge High School
  • River Ridge High School
  • River Valley High School
  • Riverdale High School
  • Rosholt High School
  • Royal High School
  • Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
  • Sheboygan Falls High School
  • Sheboygan South High School
  • Slinger High School
  • Southern Door High School
  • Southwestern High School
  • Sparta High School
  • Spooner High School
  • St. Catherine’s High School
  • St. Joan Antida High School
  • St. Joseph Catholic Academy
  • St. Lawrence Seminary
  • St. Mary Catholic High School
  • St. Mary’s Springs Academy High School
  • St. Thomas More High School
  • Stevens Point Area Senior High
  • Stockbridge Public School
  • Stoughton High School
  • Sturgeon Bay High School
  • Sun Prairie High School
  • Sussex Hamilton High School
  • Tenor High School Cathedral Square
  • Thorp High School
  • Tigerton High School
  • Tomahawk Sr High School
  • Tri-County High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Union Grove Union High School
  • Valders High School
  • Washington Park High School
  • Watersmeet Township School
  • Watertown High School
  • Waukesha North High School
  • Waukesha South High School
  • Wausaukee High School
  • Wauwatosa East High School
  • Wauwatosa West High School
  • West Allis Central High School
  • West Bend East High School
  • West Bend West High School
  • West De Pere H.S.
  • West Salem High School
  • Westfield High School
  • White Lake High School
  • Whitefish Bay High School
  • Whitewater High School
  • Williams Bay High School
  • Winneconne High School
  • Wisconsin Heights High School
  • Wittenberg-Birnamwood H.S.
  • Wrightstown High School
  • Xavier High School